Übersicht der Sicherheitsbeauftragten

Am Kranen 1 – Fakultät GuK

N. N.

Am Kranen 3, Teilbibliothek 5

Müller Christian, KR 3, 0951/863-1558

Am Kranen 12

Fischer Marina, KR 12, 0951/863-2409

Am Kranen 14

Ziegler Britta, KR 14, 0951/863-2377

Am Zwinger 4

Giese Jürgen, ZW 4, 0951/863-2342

Am Zwinger 6

Pristl Martina, ZW 6, 0951/863-1621

An der Universität 2

Grüner Angela, U 2, 0951/863-1745

An der Universität 5

N.N.

An der Universität 9

Konopka Nicole, U 9, 0951/863-2260

An der Universität 11

N.N.

An der Weberei 5

Rebhan Günter, WE 5, 0951/863-1196
Hoffmann Andreas, WE 5, 0951/863-1196
Christa Franz, WE 5, 0951/863-1196
Schwarz Stefan, WE 5, 0951/863-3619
Hahner Stefan, WE 5, 0951/863-1196
Montag Peter, WE 5, 0951/863-1196
Scharnick Johanne, WE 5, 0951/863-1926
Velling-Schürmann Jens, WE 5, 0951/863-1930

An der Weberei 5 – Kunst

Ochs-Lunz Annette, WE 5, 0951/863-1917
Velling-Schürmann Jens, WE 5, 0951/863-1917

An der Weberei 5 – Musik

Scharnick Johanne, WE 5, 0951/863-1926

An der Weberei 5 - Teilbibliothek

N.N.

Augustenstraße 6

N.N.

Feldkirchenstraße 21, Hauptbau

Kühhorn Florian, F 2, 0951/863-2503
Brigola Anja, F 21, 0951/863-2827
Koch Sebastian, F 21, 0951/863-1114 oder 1113
Hofmann Andreas, F 21, 0951/863-1106

Feldkirchenstraße 21, FG 1

N.N.

Feldkirchenstraße 21, FG 2/Sport

Voll Stefan, FG 2, 0951/863-1941

Feldkirchenstraße 21, Rechenzentrum

Weiß Patrick, F 21,0951/863-1327

Feldkirchenstraße 21, FMA

Hoh Stephan, F 21, 0951/863-1115

Feldkirchenstraße 21, ZB und TB 3

Müller Patrick, F 21/TB3, 0951/863-3044
Bayer Thomas, F 21/TB3, 0951/863-1648

Fischstraße 5 - 7

Trillitzsch Jannis, FI 5 - 7, 0951/863-2368

Hainstraße 10

Kraus Markus, HS 10, 0951/863-1402

Heumarkt 2/Teilbibliothek 4

Schiller Michael, HM 2, 0951/863-1587
Geier Manfred, HM 2/TB4, 0951/863-1587

Hornthalstraße 2

N.N.

Kärntenstraße 7

N.N.

Kapellenstraße 13, Bibl.-Magazin

Leistner Stefan, KS 13, 0951/863-1598

Kapuzinerstraße 16

Greve Monika, K 16, 0951/863-1203

Kapuzinerstraße 20/22

Bogensperger Sophia, K 20/22, 0951/863-2034
Markert Tina, K 20/22, 0951/863-2593

Kapuzinerstraße 25

Stöcklein Helga, K 25, 0951/863-1031

Kapuzinerstraße 32

Stahl Franziska, K 32, 0951/863-1262
Geck Christian, K 32, 0951/863-1421

Markusplatz 3, Fakultät

N.N.

Markusplatz 3 - Teilbibliothek 2

Hübner Andreas, M 3, 0951/863-1651

Markusplatz 3 - MND

Zacher Tanja, MND, 0951/863-1968

Markusplatz 8 – MG1

N.N.

Markusstraße 8 – MG2

Grau Ute, MG, 0951/863-3050

Obere Karolinenstraße 8

Fischer Pascal, OK 8, 0951/863-2244

Schillerplatz 17

Korn Lorenz, SP 17, 0951/863-2189