Übersicht Brandschutzhelfende

Am Kranen 1

Schielein Patrick, KR 1, 0951/863-2313

Am Kranen 3 (Teilbibliothek 5)

Wunsch Jochen, KR 3, 0951/863-2951
Köhler Simon, KR 3, 0951/863-3075
Müller Christian, KR 3, 0951/863-1662
Wetz Birgit, KR 3, 0951/863-3045

Am Kranen 12   

N.N.

Am Kranen 14   

N.N. 

Am Zwinger 4

Bellendorf Paul, ZW 4, 0951/863-2388
Groh Michael, ZW 4, 0951/863-1636
Pristl Martina, ZW 4, 0951/863-1621

An der Universität 2   

Grüner Angela, U 2, 0951/863-1745
Hofmann Tanja, U 2, 0951/863-1721
Otte Friderike, U 2, 0951/863-1646

An der Universität 2 (Teilbibliothek 1)   

Jäger Sebastian, U 2, 0951/863-1682
Yang Xin, U 2, 0951/863-2953

An der Universität 5   

N.N.

An der Universität 7  

Spychala Mareike, U 7, 0951/863-2241

An der Universität 9   

Konopka Nicole, U 9, 0951/863-2260
Vetter Fabian, U 9, 0951/863-2258
Scheiner Katharina, U 9, 0951/863-2166
Asar Yildiz, U 9; 0951/8632260

An der Universität 11   

Ther Sandra, U 11, 0951/863-2301

An der Weberei 5   

Haus- und Betriebstechnik, WE 5, 0951/863-1196
Geike Oliver, WE 5, 0951/863-3665
Gertz Armin, WE 5, 0951/863-1145
Passlack Nina, WE 5, 0951/863-2956

An der Weberei 5 – Kunst   

N.N.

An der Weberei 5 – Musik   

Scharnick Johanne, WE 5, 0951/863-1926

An der Weberei 5 – Bibliothek 

Wenisch Felicitas, WE 5, 0951/863-3002

Feldkirchenstraße 21, Hauptgebäude  

Haus- und Betriebstechnik F 21, 0951/863-1113 oder -1114
 

Feldkirchenstraße 21, FG 1   

N.N.

Feldkirchenstraße 21, FG 2/Sport   

Voll Stefan, F 21, 0951/863-1941

Feldkirchenstraße 21, Rechenzentrum   

Stein Robert, RZ, 0951/863-1376
Geck Christian, RZ, 0951/863-1421
Ott Simon, RZ, 0951/863-1317

Feldkirchenstraße 21, FMA   

Hoh Stephan, F 21, 0951/863-1115

Feldkirchenstraße 21 (Teilbibliothek 3) 

Schwarz Thorsten, F 21/UB, 0951/863-1583
Seidel Ralph, F 21/UB, 0951/863-1645
Hartmann Beatrice, F 21/UB, 0951/863-1518
Deuter Franziska, F 21/UB, 0951/863-1582
Eberle Susanne, F 21/UB, 0951/863-1575
Hartmann Ellen, F 21/UB, 0951/863-1571
Hussein Alaa, F 21/UB, 0951/863-3088
Kühner Janina, F 21/UB,  0951/863-1536
Latocha Diana, F 21/UB, 0951/863-1644
Marschalt Tamara, F 21/UB,  0951/863-3081
Mittelmeier Michael, F 21/UB, 0951/863-1659
Müller Patrick, F 21/UB, 0951/863-3044
Müller Cathrin, F 21/UB, 0951/863-1647
Neldner Hanne, F 21/UB, 0951/863-1672
Nickl Antje, F 21/UB, 0951/863-1577
Philipp Stefan, F 21/UB, 0951/863-1524
Pöhlmann Margit, F 21/UB, 0951/863-1664
Rehtanz Thomas, F 21/UB, 0951/863-3043
Rumpf Louise, F 21/UB, 0951/863-1506
Rumpf Philipp,  F 21/UB,  0951/863-1509
Scherbel Nicole, F 21/UB,  0951/863-1517
Schlett Laura, F 21/UB, 0951/863-1609
Schröter Christina, 0951/863-1658
Ziegler Barbara, F 21/UB,  0951/863-1595
Kaiser Veronika, F 21/UB, 0951/863-1543
Stadtler Martina, F 21/UB, 0951/863-1665
Wiesner Ulrike, F 21/UB, 0951/863-1508
Kossak Angelika, F 21/UB, 0951/863-1557

Fischstraße 5/7

Paulus Nina,Fi 5, 0951/863-2275

Heumarkt 2 (Teilbibliothek 4)  

Seibl Harald, HM 2, 0951/863-3005
Geier Manfred, HM 2, 0951/863-3042
Gerike Inga, HM 2, 0951/863-1596
Daßler Hannah, HM 2, 0951/863-1507
Lauterbach Christiane, HM 2, 0951/863-3006
Nagel Christoph, HM 2, 0951/863-3084
Steinhäußer Barbara, HM 2, 0951/863-3004
Jakob Kathrin, HM 2, 0951/863-3079

Heumarkt 11

Görl Helmut, HM 11, 0951/863-1105
Stadtmüller Andreas, HM 11, 0951/863-2015
Ulfig Andreas, HM 11; 0951/863-1103

Kapellenstraße 13, Bibl.-Magazin   

Leistner Stefan, KS 13, 0951/863-1662 

Kapuzinerstraße 16

Gnjatovic Julia, K 16, 0951/863-1267
Greve Monika, K 16, 0951/863-1203
Lyko Michaela, K 16, 0951/863-1123
Gunsenheimer Julia, K 16, 0951/863-1032
Schöring Christian, K 16, 0951/863-1228
Weßkamp Saskia, K 16, 0951/863-1173

Kapuzinerstraße 20/22   

Haus- und Betriebstechnik, K 20/22, 0951/863-1110
Lell Stefan, K 20/22, 0951/863-1186
Dütsch Alexander, K 20/22, 0951/863-1444
Lux Jannik, K 20/22, 0162/2430368
Plock Lukas, K 20/22, 0162/2430327
Wieczorek Eugenius, K 20/22, 0951/863-1110

Kapuzinerstraße 25   

Stöcklein Helga, K 25, 0951/863-1031
Negrini Iris, K 25, 0951/863-1050
Balder Lisa, K 25, 0951/863-1494

Kapuzinerstraße 32

Knörrlein Florian, K 32, 0951/863-1467

Luisenstraße 5

N.N.

Luitpoldstraße 5   

Hummel Alexander, LU 5, 0951/863-3841 
Müller Ingo, LU 5, 0951/863-3840

Luitpoldstraße 19   

Ströhlein Margit, LU 19, 0951/863-1111
Depietri Marco, LU 19, 0951/863-1112
Plaha Markus, LU 19, 0951/863-2771
Jürck Casten, LU 19, 0951/863-2578
Förtsch Tim. U 19, 0951/863-2776

Markusplatz 3, Fakultät   

Kellner Heiko, M 3, 0951/863-1221
Kearney Joy, M 3, 0951/863-1815
Messig Denis, M 3, 0951/863-1971

Markusplatz 3 - MND   

Zacher Tanja, MND, 0951/863-1968

Markusplatz 8 – MG1   

Kuntner Peter, MG1, 0951/863-2065

Markusstraße 8 – MG2   

N.N.

Markusstraße 12a

N.N.

Obere Karolinenstraße 8   

Fischer Pascal, OK 8, 0951/863-2244

Pfeuferstraße 16

Döring Julia, Pf 16, 0951/863-2004
Kollei Ines, Pf 16, 0951/863-2004

Schillerplatz 17

Diethelm Elisabeth, S 17, 0951/863-2182

Steinertstr. 1 (Teilbibliothek 2)  

Kraus Peter, M3N, 0951/863-1681
Hübner Andreas, M3N, 0951/863-1651
Benz Carolin, M3N, 0951/863-3077
Plechinger Pia, M3N, 0951/863-3085
Götz Stefan, M3N, 0951/863-1650