Einrichtungen und Organe

Beauftragte

Ersthelfer und Ersthelferinnen

Liste der Ersthelfer und Ersthelferinnen an der Universität Bamberg herunterladen(46.6 KB)

Am Kranen 1, 3, 10, 12: Jakob Kathrin, KR 3, 0951/863-1558

Am Kranen 14: Ziegler Britta, KR 14, 0951/863-2337

Am Kranen 3/Teilbibliothek 5: Wetz Birgit, KR 3, 0951/863-1558

An der Universität 2, 5, 7, 9, 11: Zink Carmen 0951/863-2132

An der Universität 5: Johannsen Friedhelm, U5, 0951/863-2222

An der Universität 7: Streit Hildegund, U 7, 0951/863-2242

An der Universität 9: Wilson Graham, U 9, 0951/863-2294

An der Universität 9: Hirschmann-Raithel Gisela, U 9, 0951/863-2173

An der Universität 9: Konopka Nicole, U 9, 0951/863-2260

An der Weberei 5: Pickel Cornelia, WE 5, 0951/863-2841

An der Weberei 5: Schecher Cornelia, WE 5, 0951/863-2528

An der Weberei 5: Duske Armin, WE 5, 0951/863-2554 oder -2614

An der Weberei 5: Jürck Carsten, WE 5, 0951/863-2578

Augustenstraße 6:

Austraße 37: Zink Carmen, U 5, 0951/863-2132

Feldkirchenstraße 21: Albert Roswitha, F 21, 0951/863-2583

Feldkirchenstraße 21: Hoh Stephan, F 21, 0951/863-1115

Feldkirchenstraße 21: Linsner Christine, F 21, 0951/863-2531

Feldkirchenstraße 21: Genslein Claudia, F 21, 0951/863-2607

Feldkirchenstraße 21/Teilbibliothek 3: Schwarz Thorsten, F 21/UB, 0951/863-1583

Feldkirchenstraße 21/Teilbibliothek 3: Geßlein Angelika, F 21/UB, 0951/863-1522

Feldkirchenstraße 21/Teilbibliothek 3: Wiesner Ulrike, F 21/UB, 0951/863-1508

Feldkirchenstraße 21/Teilbibliothek 3: Eberle Susanne, F 21/UB, 0951/863-1575

Feldkirchenstraße 21/Teilbibliothek 3: Latocha Diana, F 21/UB, 0951/863-1661 oder -1522

Fischstraße 5/7: Jakob Kathrin, KR 3, 0951/863-1558

Fischstraße 5/7: Dr. Jahreiß Astrid, KR 3, 0951/863-2309

Heumarkt 2/Teilbibliothek 4: Zink Carmen, U 5, 0951/863-2132

Kapuzinerstraße 16: Behr Thomas, K 16, 0951/863-1015

Kapuzinerstraße 16: Herbold Henrike, K 16, 0951/863-1016

Kapuzinerstraße 20/22: Zugelder Nicole, K 20, 0951/863-1130

Kapuzinerstraße 20/22: Stockhausen Birgit, K 20, 0951/863-1097

Kapuzinerstraße 20/22: Schumann Michaela, K 20, 0951/863-1074

Luitpoldstraße 5: Martin Ingrid, LU 5, 0951/863-3811

Luitpoldstraße 5: Lochow Marion, LU 5, 0951/863-3802

Luitpoldstraße 5: Kaiser Torsten, LU 5, 0951/863-3830

Luitpoldstraße 5: Prem Regine, LU 5, 0951/863-3816

Luitpoldstraße 5: Wildenauer Elena, LU 5, 0951/863-3821

Luitpoldstraße 5: Kastner Christian, LU 5, 0951/863-3831

Luitpoldstraße 5: Müller Ingo, LU 5, 0951/863-3840

Luitpoldstraße 5: Hummel Alexander, LU 5, 0951/863-3841

Luitpoldstraße 5: Ströhlein Margit, LU 5, 0951/863-1111

Luitpoldstraße 5: Weidner Christina, LU 5, 0951/863-3813

Markusplatz 3 u. Steinertstraße 18: Dr. Fischer Uwe, M 3, 0951/863-3170

Markusplatz 3u. Steinertstraße 18: Deininger Pia, M 3, 0951/863-1861

Markusplatz 3 u. Steinertstraße 18: Dr. Utz Sandra, M 3, 0951/863-1963

Markusplatz 3u. Steinertstraße 18: Hesslinger Vera, M 3, 0951/863-3976

Markusplatz 3/Teilbibliothek 2: Schneider Christl, M 3, 0951/863-1551

Markusstraße 8a/MG1 und MG2: Dr. Fischer Uwe, M 3, 0951/863-3170

Markusstraße 8a/MG1 und MG2: Deininger Pia, M 3, 0951/863-1861

Markusstraße 8a/MG1 und MG2: Dr. Utz Sandra, M 3, 0951/863-1963

Markusstraße 8a/MG1 und MG2: Hesslinger Vera, M 3, 0951/863-3976

Wilhelmsplatz 3: Kraft Gerhard, WP 3, 0951/863-3451

Wilhelmsplatz 3: Bahr Marion, WP 3, 0951/863-3443