Übersicht Ersthelfer und Ersthelferinnen

Am Kranen 1

N.N.

Am Kranen 3/Teilbibliothek 5

Wetz Birgit, KR 3, 0951/863-1558

Am Kranen 10

N.N.

Am Kranen 12

Lutz Vanessa, KR 12, 0951/863-2321

Am Kranen 14

Ziegler Britta, KR 14, 0951/863-2337

Am Zwinger 6

Pristl Martina, ZW 6, 0951/863-1621

An der Universität 2

Grüner Angela, U 2, 0951/863-1745
Hanft Gudrun, U 2, 0951/863-3239
Hofmann Tanja, U 2, 0951/863-1721

An der Universität 5

N.N.

An der Universität 9

Konopka Nicole, U 9, 0951/863-2260

An der Universität 11

Ther Sandra, U 11, 0951/863-2301

An der Weberei 5

Ochs-Lunz Annette, WE 5, 0951/863-1917
Pickel Cornelia, WE 5, 0951/863-2841
Stilkerich Gudrun, WE 5, 0951/863-2894 oder -2871
Scheiner Katharina, WE 5, 0951/863-2528
Di Maria Melanie, WE 5, 0951/863-2699
Scharnick Johanne, WE 5, 0951/863-1926

Feldkirchenstraße 21

Böhnlein Anja, F 21, 0951/863-2730
Hoh Stephan, F 21, 0951/863-1115
Genslein Claudia, F 21, 0951/863-2607
Reinshagen Christiane, F 21, 0951/863-2504

Feldkirchenstraße 21/Rechenzentrum

Geck Christian, RZ, 0951/863-1121

Feldkirchenstraße 21/Teilbibliothek 3

Gerike Inga, F 21/UB, 0951/863-1596 oder -1590
Wiesner Ulrike, F 21/UB, 0951/863-1508
Müller Catrin, F 21/UB, 0951/863-1522
Rumpf Louise, F 21, 0951/863-1506

Fischstraße 5/7

N.N.

Heumarkt 2/Teilbibliothek 4

Daßler Hannah, HM2, 0951/863-1557

Kapuzinerstraße 16

Herbold Henrike, K 16, 0951/863-1016
Lang Caroline, K 16, 0951/863-1032
Schleinkofer Michael, K 16, 0951/863-1029
Junge Roland, K 16, 0951/863-1479
Reichardt Heike, K 16, 0951/863-1286

Kapuzinerstraße 18

Ehnes Volker, K 18, 0951/863-1126
Eisenach Tanja, K 18, 0951/863-1023

Kapuzinerstraße 20/22

Zugelder Nicole, K 20, 0951/863-1130
Schumann Michaela, K 20, 0951/863-1074
Bogensperger Sophia, K 20, 0951/863-2034
Schöber Markus, K 20, 0951/863-1110
Felber Christine, K 20, 0951/863-1185
Hartmann Birsen, K 20, 0951/863-2593
Neubauer Siegline, K 20, 0951/863-1083
Ziegmann Mirjam, K 20, 0951/863-1130
Kirschner-Roth Joanna, K 20, 0951/863-1086

Kapuzinerstraße 24

Diller Johannes, K 24, 0951/863-1489
Pöhlmann Selina, K 24, 0951/863-1298

Kapuzinerstraße 25

Thomas Wolfgang, K 25, 0951/863-1160
Ertner Marion, K 25, 0951/863-1041
Bacchini Davide, K 25, 0951/863-1052
Hofmann Susanne, K 25, 0951/863-1039
Schick Heike, K 25, 0951/863-1037
Welker Monika, K 25, 0951/863-1192

Kärntenstraße 7

Rockmann Elke, KÄ 7, 0951/863-3971

Luisenstraße 5

Mehler Donata, LS 5, 0951/863-3183
Lilge Gudrun, LS 5, 0951/863-3181

Luitpoldstraße 5

Prem Regine, LU 5, 0951/863-3816
Hummel Alexander, LU 5, 0951/863-3841
Weidner Christina, LU 5, 0951/863-3813
Behr Katharina, LU 5, 0951/863-3806
Dütsch Annette, LU 5, 0951/863-3823

Luitpoldstraße 19

Garzarella Andrea, LU 19, 0951/863-2958

Markusplatz 3

Schneider Christl, M 3, 0951/863-1551

Markusplatz 3/Teilbibliothek 2

Schneider Christl, M 3, 0951/863-1551

Markusstraße 8a/MG1 und MG2

N.N.

Obere Karolinenstraße 8

N.N.

Wilhelmsplatz 3

N.N.