Results
The results list of the 9th Bamberg Uni Run can be found here from 1 pm on the day of the race.
Lists of winners
Issue/Year | Winner (female) | Time | Winner (male) | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
8. Uni-Run 2022 | Ingalena Schömburg-Heuck (LG Bamberg) | 37:30 | Marco Sahm (LG Bamberg) | 35:25 |
7. Uni-Run 2019 | Sandra Haderlein (SC Kemmern) | 38:28 | Alexander Finsel (TV 1848 Coburg) | 35:51 |
6. Uni-Run 2018 | Sandra Haderlein (SC Kemmern) | 36:47 | Leonardo Ortolano (Laufstil Running Team) | 34:46 |
5. Uni-Run 2017 | Anna Schmidt (LAC Quelle Fürth) | 37:53 | Ellhoussaine Fateh | 32:13 |
4. Uni-Run 2016 | Julia Hiller (LAC Quelle Fürth) | 37:56 | Bastian Grau (Uni Bayreuth) | 34:15 |
3. Uni-Run 2015 | Jana Zilich | 40:24 | Roland Wild (LG Bamberg) | 35:16 |
2. Uni-Run 2014 | Sandra Nossek (TSV 1860 Staffelstein) | 43:09 | Badhane Gamachu (Bayreuther Turnerschaft) | 32:17 |
1. Uni-Run 2013 | Ursula Schürle (DJK Teutonia Gaustadt) | 39:41 | Dominic Arnold (TV 1848 Coburg) | 33:42 |
Issue/year | Winner (female) | Time | Winner (male) | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
8. Uni-Run 2022 | Franziska Richartz (Uni Erlangen-Nürnberg) | 41:39 | Marco Sahm (Uni Bamberg) | 35:25 |
7. Uni-Run 2019 | Delia Schmitt (Uni Würzburg) | 39:36 | Lukas Döbereiner (Hochschule Coburg) | 36:16 |
6. Uni-Run 2018 | Johanna Kaiser (Uni Bamberg) | 41:38 | Leonardo Ortolano (Uni Würzburg) | 34:46 |
5. Uni-Run 2017 | Anna Schmidt (LAC Quelle Fürth) | 37:53 | Matthias Henninger (Hochschule Ansbach) | 34:50 |
4. Uni-Run 2016 | Julia Hiller (Uni Erlangen-Nürnberg) | 37:56 | Bastian Grau (Uni Bayreuth) | 34:15 |
3. Uni-Run 2015 | Jana Zilich (Uni Erlangen-Nürnberg) | 40:24 | Marco Sahm (Uni Bamberg) | 35:23 |
2. Uni-Run 2014 | Kristina Röder (Uni Bamberg) | 45:26 | Marco Sahm (Uni Bamberg) | 36:18 |
1. Uni-Run 2013 | Ursula Schürle (Uni Bamberg) | 39:41 | Marvin Dierker (Uni Bamberg) | 33:56 |
Bestenlisten
Rang | Damen | Zeit | Jahr | Herren | Zeit | Jahr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sandra Haderlein (SC Kemmern) | 36:47 | 2018 | Ellhoussaine Fateh | 32:13 | 2017 |
2. | Ingalena Schömburg-Heuck (LG Bamberg) | 37:30 | 2022 | Badhane Gamachu (Bayreuther Turnerschaft) | 32:17 | 2014 |
3. | Anna Schmidt (LAC Quelle Fürth) | 37:53 | 2017 | Dominic Arnold | 33:42 | 2013 |
Rang | Damen | Zeit | Jahr | Herren | Zeit | Jahr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anna Schmidt | 37:53 | 2017 | Marvin Dierker (Uni Bamberg) | 33:56 | 2013 |
2. | Julia Hiller (Uni Erlangen-Nürnberg) | 37:56 | 2016 | Bastian Grau (Uni Bayreuth) | 34:15 | 2016 |
3. | Anne Kesselring (Uni Erlangen-Nürnberg) | 38:22 | 2017 | Dennis Gerhard (Uni Bayreuth) | 34:27 | 2016 |