Ergebnisse

Die Ergebnisliste des 8. Bamberger Uni-Laufs finden Sie hier.

Siegerlisten

Offene Wertung
Ausgabe/Jahr SiegerinZeitSiegerZeit
8. Uni-Lauf 2022

Ingalena Schömburg-Heuck 

(LG Bamberg)

37:30

Marco Sahm

(LG Bamberg)

35:25
7. Uni-Lauf 2019

Sandra Haderlein 

(SC Kemmern)

38:28

Alexander Finsel 

(TV 1848 Coburg)

35:51
6. Uni-Lauf 2018

Sandra Haderlein

(SC Kemmern)

36:47

Leonardo Ortolano

(Laufstil Running Team)

34:46
5. Uni-Lauf 2017

Anna Schmidt

(LAC Quelle Fürth)

37:53Ellhoussaine Fateh32:13
4. Uni-Lauf 2016

Julia Hiller

(LAC Quelle Fürth)

37:56

Bastian Grau

(Uni Bayreuth)

34:15
3. Uni-Lauf 2015Jana Zilich40:24

Roland Wild

(LG Bamberg)

35:16
2. Uni-Lauf 2014

Sandra Nossek

(TSV 1860 Staffelstein)

43:09

Badhane Gamachu

(Bayreuther Turnerschaft)

32:17
1. Uni-Lauf 2013

Ursula Schürle

(DJK Teutonia Gaustadt)

39:41

Dominic Arnold

(TV 1848 Coburg)

33:42

 

Hochschulwertung
Ausgabe/JahrSiegerinZeitSiegerZeit
8. Uni-Lauf 2022

Franziska Richartz

(Uni Erlangen-Nürnberg)

41:39

Marco Sahm 

(Uni Bamberg)

35:25
7. Uni-Lauf 2019

Delia Schmitt

(Uni Würzburg)

39:36

Lukas Döbereiner

(Hochschule Coburg)

36:16
6. Uni-Lauf 2018

Johanna Kaiser

(Uni Bamberg)

41:38

Leonardo Ortolano

(Uni Würzburg)

34:46
5. Uni-Lauf 2017

Anna Schmidt

(LAC Quelle Fürth)

37:53

Matthias Henninger

(Hochschule Ansbach)

34:50
4. Uni-Lauf 2016

Julia Hiller

(Uni Erlangen-Nürnberg)

37:56

Bastian Grau

(Uni Bayreuth)

34:15
3. Uni-Lauf 2015

Jana Zilich

(Uni Erlangen-Nürnberg)

40:24

Marco Sahm

(Uni Bamberg)

35:23
2. Uni-Lauf 2014

Kristina Röder

(Uni Bamberg)

45:26

Marco Sahm

(Uni Bamberg)

36:18
1. Uni-Lauf 2013

Ursula Schürle

(Uni Bamberg)

39:41

Marvin Dierker

(Uni Bamberg)

33:56

Bestenlisten

Offene Wertung
RangDamenZeitJahrHerrenZeitJahr
1.Sandra Haderlein (SC Kemmern)36:472018Ellhoussaine Fateh32:132017
2.

Ingalena Schömburg-Heuck 

(LG Bamberg)

37:302022Dominic Arnold
(TV 1848 Coburg)
33:422013
3.Anna Schmidt
(LAC Quelle Fürth)
37:532017Badhane Gamachu (Bayreuther Turnerschaft)32:172014

 

Hochschulwertung
RangDamenZeitJahrHerrenZeitJahr
1.

Anna Schmidt
(Uni Erlangen-Nürnberg)

37:532017Marvin Dierker
(Uni Bamberg)
33:562013
2.Julia Hiller
(Uni Erlangen-Nürnberg)
37:562016Bastian Grau (Uni Bayreuth)34:152016
3.Anne Kesselring (Uni Erlangen-Nürnberg)38:222017Dennis Gerhard (Uni Bayreuth)34:272016