MEMBERS

「Associate Members」

__A

Leo Ahrens, Political Economy
Daniela Araujo, Economics

__B

Manuel Becker, Political Science
Anika Bela,Empirical Microeconomics
Valentin Berger, Political Science
Henning Bergmann, Political Science
Anna Berthold, Sociology
Stephanie Beyer, Sociology
Felix Bittmann, Sociology
Mirijam Böhme, Political Science
Thomas Bollwein, Sociology
Fabio Bothner, Political Science
Oana Georgiana Buta, Political Science

__C

Simon Christoph, Sociology

__D

Anike Dröscher, Psychology
Angela Dzida, Political Science

__E

Michael Eberhardt, Sociology
Maye Ehab Samy, Labour Economics
Lisa Ehrtmann, Psychology

__F

Sophia Fauser,Sociology
Nadja Feinauer,Economics
Luise Fischer, Psychology
Sebastian Franz, Educational Research
Carmen Friedrich, Demography

__G

Franziska Ganesch, Sociology
Lucas Geese, Political Science
Leonard Geyer, Political Science
Wolfgang Goldbach, Political Science
Simone Goppert, Psychology
Frank Goßmann,Sociology
Nicola Groh, Education

__H

Teresa Haller, Sociology
Angelina Hammon, Statistics and Econometrics
Hishyar Hassun, Education
Nastja Häusler,Educational Research
Christiane Heimann,  Sociology
Sonja Herrmann, Sociology
Lukas Hohendorf, Political Science
Daniel Höhmann, Political Science
Margret Hornsteiner, Political Science
Wei Huang, Early Child Development

__J

Sebastian Jungkunz, Political Science
Regina Jusri, Educational Science

__K

Zahra Kamal, Economics
Claudia Karwath, Sociology
Christopher Kearney, Political Science
Richard König, Sociology
Agata Maria Kraj, Political Science/Political Psychology
Sara Kretschmer, Sociology

__L

Nils Lerch, Sociology
Jacqueline Lettau, Sociology
Franziska Locher, Educational Science
Paul Löwe, Sociology

__M

Javier Martínez Cantó, Political Science
Doreen Müller, Educational Science

__N

Max Nachbauer, Educational Science

__P

Lara Panning, Political Science

__R

Elena Ríos Camacho,Political Science
Ina Ristau, Educational Science
Theresa Rohm, Psychology
Elisabeth Rose,  Psychology

__S

Ivan Samolovov, Political Science
Marc Saur, Economics
Anna Scharl, Psychology
Sonja Scheuring, Sociology
Antonia Schier, Sociology
Friederike Schlücker, Sociology
Miriam Schmaus, Sociology
Regine Schmidt, Sociology
David Schmuck, Political Science
Carina Schönmoser, Sociology
Caroline Schultz, Political Science
Lina Schwarz, Political Science and Political Economy
Carsten Schwemmer, Political Science
Julian Seuring, Sociology
Stephan Simon, Political Science
Diana Steger (nee Klose), Psychology
Katharina Stark, Statistics
Hannah Steinberg, Sociology

   __T

Dorothea Taube, Sociology
Kathrin Thums, Educational Science
Claudia Traini, Sociology

__W

Nadja Wehl, Political Science
Jörg Welker, Sociology
Frederik Wilhelmi, Political Science

__Z

Barbara Zimmer, Sociology

 

 

........................................................................................................................................................

 

MAIN PAGE | CONTACT | LEGAL | PRIVACY POLICY | DATENSCHUTZ | IMPRESSUM

 

© 2017 - 2019 Bamberg Graduate School of Social Sciences