Übersicht der Sicherheitsbeauftragten

Am Kranen 1 – Fakultät GuK

N. N.

Am Kranen 3, Teilbibliothek 5

Schmitt Johann, KR 3, 0951/863-1560

Am Kranen 12

Trillitzsch Janis, KR 12, 0951/863-2368

Am Kranen 14

Ziegler Britta, KR 14, 0951/863-2377

Am Zwinger 4

Giese Jürgen, ZW 4, 0951/863-2342

Am Zwinger 6

Pristl Martina, ZW 6, 0951/863-1621
Schalk Christian, ZW 6, 0951/863-1616

An der Universität 2

Grüner Angela, U 2, 0951/863-1745

An der Universität 5

Fischer Martin, U 5, 0951/863-2123

An der Universität 9

Konopka Nicole, U 9, 0951/863-2260

An der Universität 11

Korn Lorenz, U 11, 0951/863-2189

An der Weberei 5

Rebhan Günter, WE 5, 0951/863-1196
Hoffmann Andreas, WE 5, 0951/863-1196
Christa Franz, WE 5, 0951/863-1196
Herrmann Kurt, WE 5, 0951/863-1099
Schwarz Stefan, WE 5, 0951/863-3619

An der Weberei 5 – Kunst

Ochs-Lunz Annette, WE 5, 0951/863-1917
Velling-Schürmann Jens, WE 5, 0951/863-1917

An der Weberei 5 – Musik

Scharnick Johanne, WE 5, 0951/863-1926

An der Weberei 5 - Teilbibliothek

Müller Christian, WE 5 - HM 2, 0951/863-1556

Augustenstraße 6

N.N.

Feldkirchenstraße 21, Hauptbau

Kühhorn Florian, F 2, 0951/863-2503
Brigola Anja, F 21, 0951/863-2827
Koch Sebastian, F 21,
0951/863-1114 oder 1113
Montag Peter, F 21,
0951/863-1114 oder 1113

Feldkirchenstraße 21, FG 1

N.N.

Feldkirchenstraße 21, FG 2/Sport

Voll Stefan, FG 2, 0951/863-1941

Feldkirchenstraße 21, Rechenzentrum

Weiß Patrick, RZ, 0951/863-1327
Geck Christian, RZ, 0951/863-1121

Feldkirchenstraße 21, FMA

Hoh Stephan, F 21, 0951/863-1115

Feldkirchenstraße 21, ZB und TB 3

Paul Thomas, F 21, 0951/863-1565
Bayer Thomas, F 21/TB3, 0951/863-1523
Kempe Hanna, F 21/ZB, 0951/863-1536 oder -1592

Fischstraße 5 - 7

Trillitzsch Jannis, FI 5 - 7, 0951/863-2368

Heumarkt 2/Teilbibliothek 4

Schiller Michael, HM 2, 0951/863-1587
Geier Manfred, HM 2/TB4, 0951/863-1587
Hübner Andreas, HM 2/TB4, 0951/863-1587

Hornthalstraße 2

Münch Helga, HO 2, 0951/863-2201

Kärntenstraße 7

N.N.

Kapellenstraße 13, Bibl.-Magazin

Leistner Stefan, KS 13, 0951/863-1598

Kapuzinerstraße 16

Bihler Elfriede, K 16, 0951/863-1007
Greve Monika, K 16, 0951/863-1203
Stahl Franziska, K 16, 0951/863-1262

Kapuzinerstraße 20/22

Eichelsdörfer Dietmar, K 20/22, 0951/863-1110
Christa Franz, K 20/22, 0951/863-1110
Hahner Stefan, K 20/22, 0951/863-1110
Sommerer Jan, K20/22, 0951/863-1137

Kapuzinerstraße 25

Stöcklein Helga, K 25, 0951/863-1031
Kraus Markus, K 25, 0951/863-1402

Markusplatz 3, Fakultät

N.N.

Markusplatz 3 - MND

Zacher Tanja, MND, 0951/863-1968

Markusplatz 8 – MG1

Schrauder Bernadette, MG1, 0951/863-1821

Markusstraße 8 – MG2

Grau Ute, MG, 0951/863-3050

Obere Karolinenstraße 8

Fischer Pascal, OK 8, 0951/863-2244