Übersicht Ersthelfer und Ersthelferinnen

Am Kranen 1, 3, 10, 12

Jakob Kathrin, KR 3, 0951/863-1558

Am Kranen 3/Teilbibliothek 5

Wetz Birgit, KR 3, 0951/863-1558

Am Kranen 10

Schönhammer Christiane, KR 10, 0951/863-2451

Am Kranen 14

Ziegler Britta, KR 14, 0951/863-2337

Am Zwinger 6

Luib Anna ZW 6, 0951/863-1617
Pristl Martina, ZW 6,
0951/863-1621

An der Universität 2, 5, 7, 9, 11

Zink Carmen, U 5, 0951/863-2132

An der Universität 2

Grüner Angela, U 2, 0951/863-3239 oder -1745
Dr. Depietri Marco, U2, 0951/863-3239

An der Universität 5

Johannsen Friedhelm, U 5, 0951/863-2222
Zink Carmen, U 5 und OK 8, 0951/863-2132

An der Universität 9

Wilson Graham, U 9, 0951/863-2294
Konopka Nicole, U 9, 0951/863-2260

An der Weberei 5

Schecher Cornelia, WE 5, 0951/863-2528
Jürck Carsten, WE 5,
0951/863-2578
Goldbach Wolfgang, WE 5,
0951/863-1937
Ochs-Lunz Annette, M 3,
0951/863-1917
Pickel Cornelia, WE 5,
0951/863-2841
Stilkerich Gudrun, WE 5,
0951/863-2894 oder -2871
Dr. Depietri Marco, WE 5,
0951/863-2218
Wolf Matthias, WE 5,
0951/863-2779
Rebhan Günter, WE 5,
0951/863-1196
Übel Christian, WE 5,
0951/863-1196

Feldkirchenstraße 21

Albert Roswitha, F 21, 0951/863-2583
Hoh Stephan, F 21, 0951/863-1115
Linsner Christine, F 21, 0951/863-2531
Genslein Claudia, F 21, 0951/863-2607
Schönhammer Christiane, F 21, 0951/863-2531
Schafhauser Kathrina, F 21, 0951/863-2074

Feldkirchenstraße 21/Rechenzentrum

Geck Christian, RZ, 0951/863-1121
Renier Christian, RZ,
0951/863-1307

Feldkirchenstraße 21/Teilbibliothek 3

Schwarz Thorsten, F 21/UB, 0951/863-1583
Geßlein Angelika, F 21/UB, 0951/863-1522
Wiesner Ulrike, F 21/UB, 0951/863-1508
Eberle Susanne, F 21/UB, 0951/863-1575
Latocha Diana, F 21/UB, 0951/863-1661 oder -1522
Geiser Cathrin, F 21/TB, 0951/863-1522
Rayevska Olga, F 21, 0951/863-3631

Fischstraße 5/7

Jakob Kathrin, KR 3, 0951/863-1558
Dr. Jahreiß Astrid, Fi 5, 0951/863-2309

Heumarkt 2/Teilbibliothek 4

Zink Carmen, U 5, 0951/863-2132

Kapuzinerstraße 16

Behr Thomas, K 16, 0951/863-1015
Herbold Henrike, K 16, 0951/863-1016
Pfaff Zarela, K 16, 0951/863-1418
Schleinkofer Michael, K 16, 0951/863-1029
Bihler Elfriede, K 16, 0951/863-1007
Greve Monika, K 16, 0951/863-1203

Kapuzinerstraße 20/22

Zugelder Nicole, K 20, 0951/863-1130
Schumann Michaela, K 20, 0951/863-1074
Männlein Elke, K 20, 0951/863-1070
Hahner Stefan, K 20, 0951/863-1110
Kastner Christiane, K 20, 0951/863-1159
Schöber Markus, K 20, 0951/863-1110
Späth Jana, K 20, 0951/863-1154
Lell Stefan, K 20, 0951/863-1186
Salberg Bettina, K 20, 0951/863-1163

Kapuzinerstraße 25

Thomas Wolfgang, K 25, 0951/863-1160
Ertner Marion, K 25, 0951/863-1041
Imhof Kai, K 25, 0951/863-1053

Kärntenstraße 7

Rockmann Elke, KÄ 7, 0951/863-3971

Luisenstraße 5

Garzarella Andrea, LS 5, 0951/863-3186 oder -2857

Luitpoldstraße 5

Martin Ingrid, LU 5, 0951/863-3811
Lochow Marion, LU 5, 0951/863-3802
Kaiser Torsten, LU 5, 0951/863-3830
Prem Regine, LU 5, 0951/863-3816
Wildenauer Elena, LU 5, 0951/863-3821
Kastner Christian, LU 5, 0951/863-3831
Müller Ingo, LU 5, 0951/863-3840
Hummel Alexander, LU 5, 0951/863-3841
Weidner Christina, LU 5, 0951/863-3813
Dütsch Annette, LU 5, 0951/863-3823
Lay Julia, LU 5, 0951/863-3809
Lorber Silke, LU 5, 0951/863-3819
Monix Waltraud, LU 5, 0951/863-3803

Markusplatz 3 u. Steinertstraße 18

Hesslinger Vera, M 3, 0951/863-3976
Ochs-Lunz Annette, M 3, 0951/863-1802

Markusplatz 3/Teilbibliothek 2

Schneider Christl, M 3, 0951/863-1551

Markusstraße 8a/MG1 und MG2

Hesslinger Vera, M 3, 0951/863-3976
Willuhn Kerstin, M 8a, 0951/863-1179

Obere Karolinenstraße 8

Zink Carmen, U 5 und OK 8, 0951/863-2132

Wilhelmsplatz 3

Kraft Gerhard, WP 3, 0951/863-3451
Bahr Marion, WP 3, 0951/863-3443