Einrichtungen und Organe

Beauftragte

Am Kranen 1 – Fakultät GuK

Beer Roland, KR 1

0951/863-2374

Am Kranen 3, Teilbibliothek 5

Schmitt Johann, KR 3

0951/863-1560

Am Kranen 12 und Fischstraße 5 - 7

Thomas Isabelle, KR 12

0951/863-2339

Am Kranen 14

Ziegler Britta, KR 14

0951/863-2377

Am Zwinger 4 - 6

Giese Jürgen

0951/863-2342

An der Universität 2

Grüner Angela, U 2

0951/863-1745

An der Universität 5

Fischer Martin, U 5

0951/863-2123

An der Universität 9

Konopka Nicole, U 9

0951/863-2260

An der Universität 11

Korn Lorenz, U 11

0951/863-2189

An der Weberei 5

Rebhan Günter, WE 5
Hoffmann Andreas, WE 5
Montag Peter, WE 5
Herrmann Kurt, WE 5

0951/863-1196
0951/863-1196
0951/863-1196
0951/863-1099

An der Weberei 5 – Kunst

Ochs-Lunz Annette, WE 5
Velling-Schürmann Jens, WE 5

0951/863-1917
0951/863-1917

An der Weberei 5 – Musik

Scharnick Johanne, WE 5

0951/863-1926

Augustenstraße 6N.N.

Feldkirchenstraße 21, Hauptbau

Kühhorn Florian, F 21
Brigola Anja, F 21

Koch Sebastian, F 21

0951/863-2503

0951/863-2827
0951/863-1114 oder 1113
0951/863-1114 oder 1113

Feldkirchenstraße 21,
FG 1

Schneider Miriam, FG 1

0951/863-3630

Feldkirchenstraße 21,
FG 2/Sport

Voll Stefan, FG 2

0951/863-1941

Feldkirchenstraße 21, Rechenzentrum

Weiß Patrick, RZ

0951/863-1327

Feldkirchenstraße 21, FMA

Hoh Stephan, F 21

0951/863-1115

Feldkirchenstraße 21,
ZB und TB 3

Paul Thomas, F 21

0951/863-1565

Heumarkt 2/ Teilbibliothek 4

Schiller Michael, HM 2

0951/863-1587

Hornthalstraße 2

Münch Helga, HO 2

0951/863-2201

Kärntenstraße 7

N. N.

Kapellenstraße 13,
Bibl.-Magazin

Leistner Stefan, KS 13

0951/863-1598

Kapuzinerstraße 16

Bihler Elfriede, K 16

0951/863-1007

Glöckner Rick, K 160951/863-1218

Kapuzinerstraße 20/22

Eichelsdörfer Dietmar, K 20/22
Christa Franz, K 20/22
Hahner Stefan, K 20/22

0951/863-1110
0951/863-1110
0951/863-1110

Kapuzinerstraße 25

Stöcklein Helga, K 25

0951/863-1031

Markusplatz 3, Fakultät

Jakob Birgit, M 3

0951/863-1801

Markusplatz 3 - MND

Zacher Tanja, MND

0951/863-1968

Markusplatz 8 – MG1

Schrauder Bernadette, MG1

0951/863-1821

Markusstraße 8 – MG2

Grau Ute, MG2

0951/863-3050

Obere Karolinenstraße 8

Fischer Pascal, OK8

0951/863-2244