Ergebnisse
Die Ergebnisliste des 10. Bamberger Uni-Laufs finden Sie am Wettkampftag ab 13 Uhr hier.
Siegerlisten
Ausgabe/Jahr | Siegerin | Zeit | Sieger | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|
9. Uni-Lauf 2023 | Maria Brand (LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg) | 36:57 | Florian Weigl (LG Bamberg) | 34:09 |
8. Uni-Lauf 2022 | Ingalena Schömburg-Heuck | 37:30 | Marco Sahm | 35:25 |
7. Uni-Lauf 2019 | Sandra Haderlein | 38:28 | Alexander Finsel | 35:51 |
6. Uni-Lauf 2018 | Sandra Haderlein | 36:47 | Leonardo Ortolano | 34:46 |
5. Uni-Lauf 2017 | Anna Schmidt | 37:53 | Ellhoussaine Fateh | 32:13 |
4. Uni-Lauf 2016 | Julia Hiller | 37:56 | Bastian Grau | 34:15 |
3. Uni-Lauf 2015 | Jana Zilich | 40:24 | Roland Wild | 35:16 |
2. Uni-Lauf 2014 | Sandra Nossek | 43:09 | Badhane Gamachu | 32:17 |
1. Uni-Lauf 2013 | Ursula Schürle | 39:41 | Dominic Arnold | 33:42 |
Ausgabe/Jahr | Siegerin | Zeit | Sieger | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|
9. Uni-Lauf 2023 | Elina Gradl (Uni Erlangen-Nürnberg) | 39:28 | Florian Weigl (Uni Bamberg) | 34:09 |
8. Uni-Lauf 2022 | Franziska Richartz | 41:39 | Marco Sahm | 35:25 |
7. Uni-Lauf 2019 | Delia Schmitt | 39:36 | Lukas Döbereiner | 36:16 |
6. Uni-Lauf 2018 | Johanna Kaiser | 41:38 | Leonardo Ortolano | 34:46 |
5. Uni-Lauf 2017 | Anna Schmidt | 37:53 | Matthias Henninger | 34:50 |
4. Uni-Lauf 2016 | Julia Hiller | 37:56 | Bastian Grau | 34:15 |
3. Uni-Lauf 2015 | Jana Zilich | 40:24 | Marco Sahm | 35:23 |
2. Uni-Lauf 2014 | Kristina Röder | 45:26 | Marco Sahm | 36:18 |
1. Uni-Lauf 2013 | Ursula Schürle | 39:41 | Marvin Dierker | 33:56 |
Bestenlisten
Rang | Damen | Zeit | Jahr | Herren | Zeit | Jahr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sandra Haderlein (SC Kemmern) | 36:47 | 2018 | Ellhoussaine Fateh | 32:13 | 2017 |
2. | Maria Brand | 36:57 | 2023 | Badhane Gamachu (Bayreuther Turnerschaft) | 32:17 | 2014 |
3. | Ingalena Schömburg-Heuck (LG Bamberg) | 37:30 | 2022 | Dominic Arnold | 33:42 | 2013 |
Rang | Damen | Zeit | Jahr | Herren | Zeit | Jahr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anna Schmidt | 37:53 | 2017 | Marvin Dierker (Uni Bamberg) | 33:56 | 2013 |
2. | Julia Hiller (Uni Erlangen-Nürnberg) | 37:56 | 2016 | Florian Weigl (Uni Bamberg) | 34:09 | 2023 |
3. | Anne Kesselring (Uni Erlangen-Nürnberg) | 38:22 | 2017 | Bastian Grau (Uni Bayreuth) | 34:15 | 2016 |